| BUCKLEY'S COLD & SINUS DAY500 mg + 30 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COLD & SINUS NIGHT500 mg + 6.25 mg + 30 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Doxylamine, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE COUGH, COLD & FLU DAY325 mg + 10 mg + 5 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Dextromethorphan, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE COUGH, COLD & FLU NIGHT325 mg + 12.5 mg + 5 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Diphenhydramine, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE DAYTIME SOFTGELS325 mg + 15 mg + 30 mg Β· Capsule | Paracetamol, Dextromethorphan, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE PLUS MUCOUS RELIEF325 mg / 5 ml + 100 mg / 5 ml + 20 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Paracetamol, Guaifenesin, Menthol | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE PM - NIGHTTIME325 mg / 5 ml + 25 mg / 5 ml + 20 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Paracetamol, Diphenhydramine, Menthol | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2012 |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE RELIEF325 mg + 325 mg + 10 mg + 12.5 mg + 5 mg + 5 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Dextromethorphan, Diphenhydramine, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S COMPLETE RELIEF + MUCUS325 mg + 325 mg + 10 mg + 12.5 mg + 200 mg + 5 mg + 5 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Dextromethorphan, Diphenhydramine, Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| BUCKLEY'S DM12.5 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Dextromethorphan | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1987 |
| BUCKLEY'S DM DECONGESTANT12.5 mg / 5 ml + 30 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Dextromethorphan, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1994 |
| BUCKLEY'S NIGHTTIME COLD AND SINUS325 mg + 15 mg + 6.25 mg + 30 mg Β· Capsule | Paracetamol, Dextromethorphan, Doxylamine, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2008 |
| BUCKLEY'S SINUS PAIN RELIEF EXTRA STRENGTH TABLETS500 mg + 30 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2001 |
| JACK & JILL BEDTIME6.25 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Diphenhydramine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2000 |
| JACK & JILL BEDTIME COUGH & COLD6.25 mg / 5 ml + 2.5 mg / 5 ml Β· Syrup | Diphenhydramine, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2014 |
| JACK & JILL BEDTIME MULTI-SYMPTOM COLD & COUGH2 mg / 5 ml + 10 mg / 5 ml + 5 mg / 5 ml Β· Syrup | Brompheniramine, Dextromethorphan, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| JACK & JILL CHILDREN'S FORMULA COUGH LIQUID2 mg / 5 ml + 7.5 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Chlorpheniramine, Dextromethorphan | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1990 |
| JACK & JILL COMPLETE160.0 mg / 5 ml + 1.0 mg / 5 ml + 5.0 mg / 5 ml + 2.5 mg / 5 ml Β· Syrup | Paracetamol, Chlorpheniramine, Dextromethorphan, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| JACK & JILL COUGH AND COLD1 mg / 5 ml + 7.5 mg / 5 ml + 15 mg / 5 ml Β· Liquid | Chlorpheniramine, Dextromethorphan, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2001 |
| JACK & JILL COUGH & COLD5.0 mg / 5 ml + 2.5 mg / 5 ml Β· Syrup | Dextromethorphan, Phenylephrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2014 |
| JACK & JILL COUGH, COLD & FLU JUNIOR STRENGTH TABLETS160 mg + 1 mg + 7.5 mg + 15 mg Β· Tablet | Paracetamol, Chlorpheniramine, Dextromethorphan, Pseudoephedrine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2001 |
| JACK & JILL COUGH, SORE THROAT & FEVER160 mg / 5 ml + 5 mg / 5 ml Β· Syrup | Paracetamol, Dextromethorphan | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | |
| JACK & JILL COUGH SYRUP50 mg / 5 ml + 10 mg / 5 ml Β· Syrup | Guaifenesin, Pyrilamine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1984 |
| JACK & JILL EXPECTORANT100 mg / 10 ml Β· Syrup | Guaifenesin | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2011 |
| JACK & JILL THIN STRIPS COUGH7.5 mg Β· Strip | Dextromethorphan | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2005 |