| BABIES SUNBLOCK LOTION SPF 453 % / % + 4 % / % + 2 % / % + 5 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1999 |
| BABIES' TOTAL SUNBLOCK LOTION SPF 453 % / % + 3 % / % + 2 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1996 |
| BABIES ULTRA BLOCK LOTION SPF 307.5 % / % + 5 % / % + 5 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1998 |
| BABIES' ULTRA SUNBLOCK LOTION SPF 302 % / % + 3 % / % + 2 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1996 |
| DISNEY BABY EINSTEIN SPF 45 LOTION12.5 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 4.0 % + 2.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2006 |
| DISNEY PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN SPF 30 CONTINUOUS SPRAY NO PUMPING NEEDED5.0 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 3.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| DISNEY SPF 30 CONTINUOUS SPRAY NO PUMPING NEEDED FAIRIES5.0 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 3.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| DISNEY SUN PALS SPF 30 CONTINUOUS SPRAY NO PUMPING NEEDED NEMO5.0 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 3.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2006 |
| DISNEY SUN PALS SPF 30 SUN PROTECTION SPRAY5.0 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 3.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2006 |
| DISNEY SUN PALS SPF 45 LOTION MERMAID12.5 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 4.0 % + 2.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| DISNEY SUN PALS SPF 45 LOTION NEMO12.5 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 4.0 % + 2.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| DISNEY SUN PALS SPF 45 LOTION POOH BEAR12.5 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 4.0 % + 2.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| EASY BLOCK SPRAY LOTION SPF 30+7.5 % / % + 5 % / % + 5 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2000 |
| KID'S ULTRA SUNBLOCK LOTION SPF 302 % / % + 3 % / % + 2 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1996 |
| KIDS EASY BLOCK SPRAY SPF 30+6 % / % + 4 % / % + 3 % / % + 3.5 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2000 |
| KIDS ULTRA SUN BLOCK LOTION SPF 307.5 % / % + 5 % / % + 5 % / % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 1998 |
| NO-AD ALOE VERA GEL 98% PURE0.5 % Β· Gel | Lidocaine | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2001 |
| NO-AD HAWAIIAN STYLE DARK TANNING OIL SPF 44.0 % + 1.0 % Β· Liquid | Octinoxate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2004 |
| NO-AD KIDS SUN PROTECTION SPF 307.0 % + 5.0 % + 5.5 % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2005 |
| NO-AD QUALITY GUARANTEED SPF 15 UVA/UVB SUN PROTECTION LOTION5.5 % + 3.0 % + 3.0 % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2006 |
| NO-AD SPF 4 SUN TANNING LOTION2.5 % Β· Lotion | Octinoxate | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2004 |
| NO-AD SPF 45 BABIES SUN PROTECTION12.5 % + 7.5 % + 5.0 % + 4.0 % + 2.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone, Zinc oxide | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2005 |
| NO-AD SPF 45 FACE PROTECTION4 % + 5 % + 3 % Β· Cream | Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2004 |
| NO-AD SPF 45 SUN PROTECTION2.0 % + 15.0 % + 5.0 % + 1.95 % + 6.0 % Β· Lotion | Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2005 |
| NO-AD SPF 50 SPORT SUN PROTECTION15.0 % + 6.0 % + 5.0 % + 6.0 % Β· Lotion | Homosalate, Octinoxate, Octisalate, Oxybenzone | π¨π¦ Canada | Cancelled | 2004 |