| ANTHELIOS 50+5 % / w/w + 6 % / w/w + 4 % / w/w + 10 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 2.5 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Homosalate, Octisalate, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2025 |
| ANTHELIOS DERMO-KIDS 50+5 % / w/w + 6 % / w/w + 4 % / w/w + 10 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 2.5 % / w/w · Cream | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Homosalate, Octisalate, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2024 |
| ANTHELIOS XL STICK2.5 % / w/w + 3 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 2.5 % / w/w + 1 % / w/w · Stick | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Authorised | |
| ANTI-SHINE ANTHELIOS XL DRY TOUCH GEL-CREAM3 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 15 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 7 % / w/w · Cream | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2018 |
| CICAPLAST BAUME B5 CONDITIONING PRO-VITAMIN B5 PRO-VITAMINE B5 REVITALISANTE9 % / w/w · Cream | Dimethicone | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2023 |
| EFFACLAR DUO (+) SPF 303 % / w/w + 6 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 7 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene | 🇨🇦 Canada | Authorised | |
| SPF 60 ANTHELIOS XL LOTION4.0 % / w/w + 2.5 % / w/w + 10.0 % / w/w + 5.0 % / w/w + 7.0 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2013 |
| TOLERIANE SENSITIVE CRÈME UV3 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 7 % / w/w · Cream | Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2020 |
| ULTRA FLUIDE CORPS3 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 7 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 2 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Ensulizole, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2021 |
| ULTRA FLUIDE VISAGE3 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 7 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 2 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Ensulizole, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene | 🇨🇦 Canada | Marketed | 2020 |
| 45 SPF HIGH PROTECTION UVA UVB CREAM3.5 % + 3.0 % + 10 % + 2.0 % + 3.3 % · Cream | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2008 |
| 60 SPF STICK PROTECTION CIBLEE UVA UVB ANTHELIOS XL3.00 % + 2.00 % + 10.00 % + 6.25 % · Stick | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octocrylene, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| ANTHELIOS AGE CORRECT2.3 % / w/w + 3.8 % / w/w + 1.3 % / w/w + 3.5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 1 % / w/w · Cream | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Ensulizole, Octisalate, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2023 |
| ANTHELIOS DERMO-KIDS3 % / w/w + 4.5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 2.5 % / w/w + 1.5 % / w/w + 5.85 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2015 |
| ANTHELIOS L - ECRAN INTOLERANCES SOLAIRES SPF 603.5 % + 5 % + 3.3 % + 4 % · Cream | Avobenzone, Enzacamene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 1999 |
| ANTHELIOS - LAIT SPF 452.0 % + 10.0 % + 3.0 % + 3.7 % · Lotion | Avobenzone, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2004 |
| ANTHELIOS LOTION CORPS ULTRA-FLUIDE3 % / w/w + 10 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 6 % / w/w + 2 % / w/w · Cream | Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Oxybenzone, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2017 |
| ANTHELIOS MIST3 % / w/w + 10 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 6 % / w/w + 2 % / w/w · Aerosol | Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Oxybenzone, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2015 |
| ANTHELIOS S - ECRAN SOLAIRE SPF 302 % + 5 % + 2 % + 4 % · Cream | Avobenzone, Enzacamene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 1997 |
| ANTHELIOS SPF 453.0 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 5.0 % / w/w + 5.0 % / w/w + 1.0 % / w/w + 4.7 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2010 |
| ANTHELIOS SPRAY SPF 303.0 % + 5.0 % + 10.0 % + 0.5 % + 5.6 % · Lotion | Avobenzone, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2005 |
| ANTHELIOS SPRAY SPF 454.0 % / w/w + 3.0 % / w/w + 1.5 % / w/w + 5.0 % / w/w + 3.5 % / w/w + 1.0 % / w/w + 2.6 % / w/w · Spray | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2010 |
| ANTHELIOS ULTRA-FLUID LOTION3.00 % / w/w + 10.00 % / w/w + 5.00 % / w/w + 5.00 % / w/w + 6.00 % / w/w + 2.00 % / w/w · Lotion | Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Oxybenzone, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2011 |
| ANTHELIOS XL CREAM SPF 603.50 % + 3.00 % + 10.00 % + 3.00 % + 4.15 % · Cream | Avobenzone, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2007 |
| ANTHELIOS XL MELT-IN CREAM4 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 3 % / w/w + 5 % / w/w + 7 % / w/w + 0.5 % / w/w + 2.5 % / w/w · Cream | Avobenzone, Bemotrizinol, Drometrizole trisiloxane, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Terephthalylidene dicamphor sulfonic acid, Titanium dioxide | 🇨🇦 Canada | Cancelled | 2019 |